Dames 1:

Dames 1 speelt 2 de klasse noord en word getraind door Jan Speelman.

Leider is Leonie Seubers.

 

 

 

 
 







Wedstrijdschema

1 oktober           14:30 uur                            FHC D2 – HVA D1

8 oktober           15:40 uur                            HVA D1 – Beilen D2

28 oktober        20:25 uur                            HVA D1 – SVWW D2

5 november      12:00 uur                            Cometas D2 – HVA D1

11 november   20:25 uur                            HVA D1 -  SV Hoogersmilde D1

19 november   15:50 uur                            Borger D2 – HVA D1

26 november   14:35 uur                            VAKO D1 – HVA D1

2 december      19:55 uur                            HVA D1 – Actief P D1

10 december    13:50 uur                            Jahn II D1 – HVA D1

16 december    20:40 uur                            HVA D1 – Cirkeltijgers D1

7 januari             16:35 uur                            HVA D1 – FHC D2

14 januari           12:30 uur                            Beilen D2 HVA D1

28 januari           12:40 uur                            SVWW D2 – HVA D1

3 februari           19:55 uur                            HVA D1 – Cometas D2

18 februari        12:25 uur                            SV Hoogersmilde D1 – HVA D1

3 maart               20:10 uur                            HVA D1 – Borger D2

11 maart             12:55 uur                            HVA D1 – VAKO D1

18 maart             12:25 uur                            Actief P D1 – HVA D1

25 maart              13:55 uur                           HVA D1 – Jahn ll D1

8 april                  15:00 uur                           Cirkeltijgers D1 – HVA D1



Zaal | Dames Senioren | | NO-Nrd DS-2A Z











#

Team

Gespeeld

Punten

Winst

Verlies

Gelijk

Voor

Tegen

Verschil

Strafpunten

1

Actief P. DS1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Beilen DS2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Borger DS2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Cirkeltijgers DS1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Cometas DS2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

F.H.C. DS2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

S.V. Hoogersmilde DS1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

H.V.A. DS1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Jahn II DS1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

S.V.W.W. DS2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

11

V.A.K.O. DS1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0